September 29, 2020
  • Men’s 1st & 2nd XI Training

    September 29, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

September 30, 2020
  • Flyers Training (Cage)

    September 30, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

     

  • Men’s Club Training (4th - 9th XI)

    September 30, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Men’s 3rd XI Training

    September 30, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

  • U18 Girls Training

    September 30, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 1, 2020
  • Ladies’ 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 1, 2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • Men’s 1st XI Training

    October 1, 2020  8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 2, 2020
  • U14 Girls Training

    October 2, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U12 Academy

    October 2, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U14 Boys Training

    October 2, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U16 Boys Training

    October 2, 2020  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

     

  • U16 Girls Training

    October 2, 2020  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

     

October 3, 2020
  • Men's 5th XI vs Mansfield 1 (A)

    October 3, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 7th XI vs Worksop Ladies (A)

    October 3, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 4th XI vs Southwell Brincliffe United (A)

    October 3, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 5th XI vs Worksop Ladies (A)

    October 3, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • U9 Foremarke Tournament

    October 3, 2020  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
    Foremarke Hall Foremark Hall], Milton, Derby, DE65, England

     

  • Ladies 2nd XI vs Sutton Coldfield (H)

    October 3, 2020  10:00 am - 11:30 am

     

  • Ladies 6th XI vs Newark (A)

    October 3, 2020  10:30 am - 12:00 pm

     

  • Men's 2nd XI vs West Bridgford (H)

    October 3, 2020  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

     

  • Ladies 3rd XI vs Nottingham Trent University (A)

    October 3, 2020  1:00 pm - 2:30 pm

     

  • Men's 6th XI vs Burton 3 (H)

    October 3, 2020  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

     

  • Ladies' 1st XI vs Swansea (H)

    October 3, 2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

     

  • Men's 8th XI vs Derwent 4 (H)

    October 3, 2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

     

  • Men's 3rd XI vs Nottingham Players 1 (A)

    October 3, 2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

     

  • Men's 7th XI vs Burton 4 (A)

    October 3, 2020  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

     

  • Men's 4th XI vs West Bridgford 3 (H)

    October 3, 2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

     

October 4, 2020
  • Colts Training (U6/U8/U10/U12)

    October 4, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm

     

October 5, 2020
  • Ladies’ Club Training (3rd - 7th XI)

    October 5, 2020  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Ladies’ 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 5, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 6, 2020
  • Men’s 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 6, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 7, 2020
  • Flyers Training (Cage)

    October 7, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

     

  • Men’s Club Training (4th - 9th XI)

    October 7, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Men’s 3rd XI Training

    October 7, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

  • U18 Boys Training

    October 7, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 8, 2020
  • Ladies’ 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 8, 2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • Men’s 1st XI Training

    October 8, 2020  8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 9, 2020
  • U14 Girls Training

    October 9, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U12 Academy

    October 9, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U14 Boys Training

    October 9, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U16 Boys Training

    October 9, 2020  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

     

  • U16 Girls Training

    October 9, 2020  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

     

October 10, 2020
  • Ladies 4th XI vs Manning (A)

    October 10, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Men's 2nd XI vs Stratford (A)

    October 10, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Men's 4th XI vs Belper 3 (A)

    October 10, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 3rd XI vs Kettering (A)

    October 10, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Men's 8th XI vs Belper 6 (A)

    October 10, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Men's 6th XI vs South Nottingham 2 (A)

    October 10, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 5th XI vs North Notts (H)

    October 10, 2020  10:00 am - 11:30 am

     

  • Ladies 7th XI vs Boots (H)

    October 10, 2020  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

     

  • Ladies 2nd XI vs Leek (H)

    October 10, 2020  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

     

  • U11 Foremarke Tournament

    October 10, 2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    Foremarke Hall Foremark Hall], Milton, Derby, DE65, England

     

  • Men's 5th XI vs Boots 3 (H)

    October 10, 2020  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

     

  • Men's 3rd XI vs Belper 2 (H)

    October 10, 2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

     

  • Ladies' 1st XI vs University of Birmingham (A)

    October 10, 2020  2:30 pm - 4:00 pm

     

  • Men's 7th XI vs Newark 2 (H)

    October 10, 2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

     

  • Badgers v Melton (H)

    October 10, 2020  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

     

October 11, 2020
  • Colts Training (U6/U8/U10/U12)

    October 11, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm

     

  • U14 Girls NoDe (H)

    October 11, 2020  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Pitch 1

     

  • U18 Boys v Taunton Vale (H)

    October 11, 2020  12:15 pm - 1:30 pm

     

  • U14 Boys v Belper (H)

    October 11, 2020  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

     

  • Men's 1st XI vs University of Durham (H)

    October 11, 2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

     

October 12, 2020
  • Ladies’ Club Training (3rd - 7th XI)

    October 12, 2020  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Ladies’ 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 12, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 13, 2020
  • Men’s 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 13, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 14, 2020
  • Flyers Training (Cage)

    October 14, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

     

  • Men’s Club Training (4th - 9th XI)

    October 14, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Men’s 3rd XI Training

    October 14, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

  • U18 Girls Training

    October 14, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 15, 2020
  • Ladies’ 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 15, 2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • Men’s 1st XI Training

    October 15, 2020  8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 16, 2020
  • U14 Girls Training

    October 16, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U12 Academy

    October 16, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U14 Boys Training

    October 16, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U16 Boys Training

    October 16, 2020  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

     

  • U16 Girls Training

    October 16, 2020  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

     

October 17, 2020
  • Ladies 7th XI vs West Bridgford (A)

    October 17, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Men's 7th XI vs Derwent 3 (A)

    October 17, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 3rd XI vs Loughborough Students (H)

    October 17, 2020  10:00 am - 11:30 am

     

  • Ladies 5th XI vs Nottingham Trent University (H)

    October 17, 2020  10:30 am - 12:00 pm

     

  • Ladies 6th XI vs Southwell Brincliffe United (H)

    October 17, 2020  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

     

  • Ladies 4th XI vs West Bridgford (H)

    October 17, 2020  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

     

  • Ladies 2nd XI vs Lichfield (A)

    October 17, 2020  1:15 pm - 2:45 pm

     

  • Men's 3rd XI vs Sikh Union [Coventry] 1 (A)

    October 17, 2020  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

     

  • Ladies' 1st XI vs Loughborough Students (A)

    October 17, 2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

     

  • Men's 2nd XI vs Barton (H)

    October 17, 2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

     

  • Men's 6th XI vs Derby 2 (H)

    October 17, 2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

     

  • Men's 5th XI vs Loughborough Town 4 (A)

    October 17, 2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

     

  • Men's 4th XI vs Newark 1 (H)

    October 17, 2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

     

  • Men's 8th XI vs Boots 5 (H)

    October 17, 2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

     

October 18, 2020
  • Colts Training (U6/U8/U10/U12)

    October 18, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm

     

  • Men's 1st XI vs Brooklands (H)

    October 18, 2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

     

October 19, 2020
  • Ladies’ Club Training (3rd - 7th XI)

    October 19, 2020  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Ladies’ 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 19, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 20, 2020
  • Men’s 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 20, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 21, 2020
  • Flyers Training (Cage)

    October 21, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

     

  • Men’s Club Training (4th - 9th XI)

    October 21, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Men’s 3rd XI Training

    October 21, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

  • WCP Senior Academy

    October 21, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 22, 2020
  • Ladies’ 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 22, 2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • Men’s 1st XI Training

    October 22, 2020  8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 23, 2020
  • U14 Girls Training

    October 23, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U12 Academy

    October 23, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U14 Boys Training

    October 23, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

     

  • U16 Boys Training

    October 23, 2020  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

     

  • U16 Girls Training

    October 23, 2020  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

     

October 24, 2020
  • Men's 1st XI vs East Grinstead (A)

    October 24, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Men's 4th XI vs Ramgarhia [Derby] 1 (A)

    October 24, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 4th XI vs Boots (A)

    October 24, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 6th XI vs Redhill (A)

    October 24, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Men's 2nd XI vs Loughborough Town (A)

    October 24, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Men's 6th XI vs Nottingham 3 (A)

    October 24, 2020  12:00 am - 1:30 am

     

  • Ladies 2nd XI vs North Notts (H)

    October 24, 2020  10:00 am - 11:30 am

     

  • Ladies 7th XI vs South Nottingham (H)

    October 24, 2020  10:30 am - 12:00 pm

     

  • Ladies 3rd XI vs Belper (A)

    October 24, 2020  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

     

  • Ladies 5th XI vs Boots (H)

    October 24, 2020  12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

     

  • Ladies' 1st XI vs Wimbledon (H)

    October 24, 2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

     

  • Men's 7th XI vs Ashby 3 (H)

    October 24, 2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

     

  • Men's 3rd XI vs Warwick 2 (H)

    October 24, 2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

     

  • Men's 8th XI vs Boots 6 (H)

    October 24, 2020  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

     

  • Men's 5th XI vs South Nottingham 1 (H)

    October 24, 2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

     

  • Badgers v Ashby (H)

    October 24, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

     

October 25, 2020
  • Colts Training (U6/U8/U10/U12)

    October 25, 2020  10:00 am - 12:00 pm

     

October 26, 2020
  • Ladies’ Club Training (3rd - 7th XI)

    October 26, 2020  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Ladies’ 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 26, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 27, 2020
  • Men’s 1st & 2nd XI Training

    October 27, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

October 28, 2020
  • Flyers Training (Cage)

    October 28, 2020  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

     

  • Men’s Club Training (4th - 9th XI)

    October 28, 2020  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

     

  • Men’s 3rd XI Training

    October 28, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

  • WCP Senior Academy

    October 28, 2020  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

     

Categories: